ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362018
nr 1536 2018
Inger Ekdahl
(1922-2014), Sverige
Inger Ekdahl (1922-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 63/90, 64x64 ca, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 63/90,64x64 ca, oramat löst blad
Inger Ekdahl, Swedish painter, born 1922, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 1400
Monday April 24 2023
at 18:58:44
1.100 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik